Delete

Wyoming 4A State Golf Tournament Tee Sheet

Sat, September 15

Print
Airport Golf Course - Ladies / Red
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
8:10 AM 10
Aryana Little Evanston
Kesley Hunting Evanston
Ja'Lynn Reichenberg Evanston
8:20 AM 10
Jada Manning Sheridan
Jozlyn West East
Dara Hill South
8:30 AM 10
Kensie Sherard East
McKenzie Wilson Central
Kaylee Lundgren Green River
8:40 AM 10
Alyssa Miner Kelly Walsh
Ashlee Mohar Rock Springs
Samantha Burrow Green River
Lena Kentner South
8:50 AM 10
Audrey Feagler Rock Springs
Izzy Laird Sheridan
Darby Barstad Thunder Basin
Cami Langley Natrona County
9:00 AM 10
Lauren Evans East
Arilyn Johnson Thunder Basin
Sydney Legerski Rock Sprongs
Emily Lucero Central
9:10 AM 10
Jordan Vanetti Natrona County
Emily Cattles Laramie
Tiffany Sigman Thunder Basin
Sam DiJohn East
9:20 AM 10
Camryn Nagy Laramie
Sophie Spiva Natrona County
Reese Robinson Central
Hannah Detmer Sheridan
9:30 AM 10
Barrett Lloyd Kelly Walsh
Rosslyn Brownell Natrona County
Michelle Weatherly East
Libby Gardner Sheridan
9:40 AM 10
Megan Griffin Kelly Walsh
Taylen Sewell Central
Karissa Tranas Thunder Basin
Kenzie Yeend Laramie
9:50 AM 10
Jocelyn Olson Kelly Walsh
Sarah Galles Natrona County
Paige Guille South
Jennifer Gillotti Central
10:00 AM 10
Nicole Klungness Kelly Walsh
Kyra Sponenburgh Evanston
Maria Farnum Thunder Basin
Abby James Sheridan
 
Airport Golf Course - Men / Blue
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 10
Titus Wookey Laramie
Dax Fisher South
Connar Wilkins Green River
8:00 AM 1
Brenden Costello Thunder Basin
Colter Harvey Laramie
Zane Hayden South
8:10 AM 1
Brant Morrison Campbell County
Brady Rino Natrona County
Drew Gibson Green River
Ethan Osvold South
8:20 AM 1
Colter Praus Thunder Basin
Braden Six Laramie
Mason Ellingford Evanston
Brad Eveatt Green River
8:30 AM 1
Justin Baillie Central
Hayden Bjorklund Natrona County
Trevor Moser Green River
Ty Hoese Thunder Basin
8:40 AM 1
Mason Smith Evanston
Brenden Schatz South
Leigton Holden Thunder Basin
Kaleb Saccamano Green River
8:50 AM 1
Dillon Sigman Thunder Basin
Ethan Willey Sheridan
Harrison Riss Campbell County
Zach Thorson Natrona County
9:00 AM 1
Zach Milliron Campbell County
Dominic D'Anzi Evanston
Thayne Thatcher Laramie
Nolan Billings Sheridan
9:10 AM 1
Alex Sanders Sheridan
Ben Auer Central
Braden Barr Natrona County
Shay Leupold Campbell County
9:20 AM 1
Russel Sprecher Kelly Walsh
Caden Bertagnole Natrona County
Sean Sanders Sheridan
Eli Cole East
9:30 AM 1
Ned Murray Kelly Walsh
Braxton Lind Evanston
Brody Cline East
Cooper Darrah Central
9:40 AM 1
Tristen Zitek East
Dane Rasmussen Kelly Walsh
Ethan Wolf Campbell County
Caden Jackson Central
9:50 AM 1
Michael Pope East
Taj Sutherland Kelly Walsh
Brayden James Sheridan
Brady Hurd Evanston
10:00 AM 1
Blake Danni East
Ethan Cates Central
Logan Hensley Kelly Walsh
Jackson McClaren Laramie
Print
Airport Golf Course - Ladies
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abby James Sheridan 10:00 AM 10 Red Kyra Sponenburgh + Maria Farnum + Nicole Klungness
Alyssa Miner Kelly Walsh 8:40 AM 10 Red Ashlee Mohar + Lena Kentner + Samantha Burrow
Arilyn Johnson Thunder Basin 9:00 AM 10 Red Emily Lucero + Lauren Evans + Sydney Legerski
Aryana Little Evanston 8:10 AM 10 Red Ja'Lynn Reichenberg + Kesley Hunting
Ashlee Mohar Rock Springs 8:40 AM 10 Red Alyssa Miner + Lena Kentner + Samantha Burrow
Audrey Feagler Rock Springs 8:50 AM 10 Red Cami Langley + Darby Barstad + Izzy Laird
Barrett Lloyd Kelly Walsh 9:30 AM 10 Red Libby Gardner + Michelle Weatherly + Rosslyn Brownell
Cami Langley Natrona County 8:50 AM 10 Red Audrey Feagler + Darby Barstad + Izzy Laird
Camryn Nagy Laramie 9:20 AM 10 Red Hannah Detmer + Reese Robinson + Sophie Spiva
Dara Hill South 8:20 AM 10 Red Jada Manning + Jozlyn West
Darby Barstad Thunder Basin 8:50 AM 10 Red Audrey Feagler + Cami Langley + Izzy Laird
Emily Cattles Laramie 9:10 AM 10 Red Jordan Vanetti + Sam DiJohn + Tiffany Sigman
Emily Lucero Central 9:00 AM 10 Red Arilyn Johnson + Lauren Evans + Sydney Legerski
Hannah Detmer Sheridan 9:20 AM 10 Red Camryn Nagy + Reese Robinson + Sophie Spiva
Izzy Laird Sheridan 8:50 AM 10 Red Audrey Feagler + Cami Langley + Darby Barstad
Ja'Lynn Reichenberg Evanston 8:10 AM 10 Red Aryana Little + Kesley Hunting
Jada Manning Sheridan 8:20 AM 10 Red Dara Hill + Jozlyn West
Jennifer Gillotti Central 9:50 AM 10 Red Jocelyn Olson + Paige Guille + Sarah Galles
Jocelyn Olson Kelly Walsh 9:50 AM 10 Red Jennifer Gillotti + Paige Guille + Sarah Galles
Jordan Vanetti Natrona County 9:10 AM 10 Red Emily Cattles + Sam DiJohn + Tiffany Sigman
Jozlyn West East 8:20 AM 10 Red Dara Hill + Jada Manning
Karissa Tranas Thunder Basin 9:40 AM 10 Red Kenzie Yeend + Megan Griffin + Taylen Sewell
Kaylee Lundgren Green River 8:30 AM 10 Red Kensie Sherard + McKenzie Wilson
Kensie Sherard East 8:30 AM 10 Red Kaylee Lundgren + McKenzie Wilson
Kenzie Yeend Laramie 9:40 AM 10 Red Karissa Tranas + Megan Griffin + Taylen Sewell
Kesley Hunting Evanston 8:10 AM 10 Red Aryana Little + Ja'Lynn Reichenberg
Kyra Sponenburgh Evanston 10:00 AM 10 Red Abby James + Maria Farnum + Nicole Klungness
Lauren Evans East 9:00 AM 10 Red Arilyn Johnson + Emily Lucero + Sydney Legerski
Lena Kentner South 8:40 AM 10 Red Alyssa Miner + Ashlee Mohar + Samantha Burrow
Libby Gardner Sheridan 9:30 AM 10 Red Barrett Lloyd + Michelle Weatherly + Rosslyn Brownell
Maria Farnum Thunder Basin 10:00 AM 10 Red Abby James + Kyra Sponenburgh + Nicole Klungness
McKenzie Wilson Central 8:30 AM 10 Red Kaylee Lundgren + Kensie Sherard
Megan Griffin Kelly Walsh 9:40 AM 10 Red Karissa Tranas + Kenzie Yeend + Taylen Sewell
Michelle Weatherly East 9:30 AM 10 Red Barrett Lloyd + Libby Gardner + Rosslyn Brownell
Nicole Klungness Kelly Walsh 10:00 AM 10 Red Abby James + Kyra Sponenburgh + Maria Farnum
Paige Guille South 9:50 AM 10 Red Jennifer Gillotti + Jocelyn Olson + Sarah Galles
Reese Robinson Central 9:20 AM 10 Red Camryn Nagy + Hannah Detmer + Sophie Spiva
Rosslyn Brownell Natrona County 9:30 AM 10 Red Barrett Lloyd + Libby Gardner + Michelle Weatherly
Sam DiJohn East 9:10 AM 10 Red Emily Cattles + Jordan Vanetti + Tiffany Sigman
Samantha Burrow Green River 8:40 AM 10 Red Alyssa Miner + Ashlee Mohar + Lena Kentner
Sarah Galles Natrona County 9:50 AM 10 Red Jennifer Gillotti + Jocelyn Olson + Paige Guille
Sophie Spiva Natrona County 9:20 AM 10 Red Camryn Nagy + Hannah Detmer + Reese Robinson
Sydney Legerski Rock Sprongs 9:00 AM 10 Red Arilyn Johnson + Emily Lucero + Lauren Evans
Taylen Sewell Central 9:40 AM 10 Red Karissa Tranas + Kenzie Yeend + Megan Griffin
Tiffany Sigman Thunder Basin 9:10 AM 10 Red Emily Cattles + Jordan Vanetti + Sam DiJohn
 
Airport Golf Course - Men
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Sanders Sheridan 9:10 AM 1 Blue Ben Auer + Braden Barr + Shay Leupold
Ben Auer Central 9:10 AM 1 Blue Alex Sanders + Braden Barr + Shay Leupold
Blake Danni East 10:00 AM 1 Blue Ethan Cates + Jackson McClaren + Logan Hensley
Brad Eveatt Green River 8:20 AM 1 Blue Braden Six + Colter Praus + Mason Ellingford
Braden Barr Natrona County 9:10 AM 1 Blue Alex Sanders + Ben Auer + Shay Leupold
Braden Six Laramie 8:20 AM 1 Blue Brad Eveatt + Colter Praus + Mason Ellingford
Brady Hurd Evanston 9:50 AM 1 Blue Brayden James + Michael Pope + Taj Sutherland
Brady Rino Natrona County 8:10 AM 1 Blue Brant Morrison + Drew Gibson + Ethan Osvold
Brant Morrison Campbell County 8:10 AM 1 Blue Brady Rino + Drew Gibson + Ethan Osvold
Braxton Lind Evanston 9:30 AM 1 Blue Brody Cline + Cooper Darrah + Ned Murray
Brayden James Sheridan 9:50 AM 1 Blue Brady Hurd + Michael Pope + Taj Sutherland
Brenden Costello Thunder Basin 8:00 AM 1 Blue Colter Harvey + Zane Hayden
Brenden Schatz South 8:40 AM 1 Blue Kaleb Saccamano + Leigton Holden + Mason Smith
Brody Cline East 9:30 AM 1 Blue Braxton Lind + Cooper Darrah + Ned Murray
Caden Bertagnole Natrona County 9:20 AM 1 Blue Eli Cole + Russel Sprecher + Sean Sanders
Caden Jackson Central 9:40 AM 1 Blue Dane Rasmussen + Ethan Wolf + Tristen Zitek
Colter Harvey Laramie 8:00 AM 1 Blue Brenden Costello + Zane Hayden
Colter Praus Thunder Basin 8:20 AM 1 Blue Brad Eveatt + Braden Six + Mason Ellingford
Connar Wilkins Green River 8:00 AM 10 Blue Dax Fisher + Titus Wookey
Cooper Darrah Central 9:30 AM 1 Blue Braxton Lind + Brody Cline + Ned Murray
Dane Rasmussen Kelly Walsh 9:40 AM 1 Blue Caden Jackson + Ethan Wolf + Tristen Zitek
Dax Fisher South 8:00 AM 10 Blue Connar Wilkins + Titus Wookey
Dillon Sigman Thunder Basin 8:50 AM 1 Blue Ethan Willey + Harrison Riss + Zach Thorson
Dominic D'Anzi Evanston 9:00 AM 1 Blue Nolan Billings + Thayne Thatcher + Zach Milliron
Drew Gibson Green River 8:10 AM 1 Blue Brady Rino + Brant Morrison + Ethan Osvold
Eli Cole East 9:20 AM 1 Blue Caden Bertagnole + Russel Sprecher + Sean Sanders
Ethan Cates Central 10:00 AM 1 Blue Blake Danni + Jackson McClaren + Logan Hensley
Ethan Osvold South 8:10 AM 1 Blue Brady Rino + Brant Morrison + Drew Gibson
Ethan Willey Sheridan 8:50 AM 1 Blue Dillon Sigman + Harrison Riss + Zach Thorson
Ethan Wolf Campbell County 9:40 AM 1 Blue Caden Jackson + Dane Rasmussen + Tristen Zitek
Harrison Riss Campbell County 8:50 AM 1 Blue Dillon Sigman + Ethan Willey + Zach Thorson
Hayden Bjorklund Natrona County 8:30 AM 1 Blue Justin Baillie + Trevor Moser + Ty Hoese
Jackson McClaren Laramie 10:00 AM 1 Blue Blake Danni + Ethan Cates + Logan Hensley
Justin Baillie Central 8:30 AM 1 Blue Hayden Bjorklund + Trevor Moser + Ty Hoese
Kaleb Saccamano Green River 8:40 AM 1 Blue Brenden Schatz + Leigton Holden + Mason Smith
Leigton Holden Thunder Basin 8:40 AM 1 Blue Brenden Schatz + Kaleb Saccamano + Mason Smith
Logan Hensley Kelly Walsh 10:00 AM 1 Blue Blake Danni + Ethan Cates + Jackson McClaren
Mason Ellingford Evanston 8:20 AM 1 Blue Brad Eveatt + Braden Six + Colter Praus
Mason Smith Evanston 8:40 AM 1 Blue Brenden Schatz + Kaleb Saccamano + Leigton Holden
Michael Pope East 9:50 AM 1 Blue Brady Hurd + Brayden James + Taj Sutherland
Ned Murray Kelly Walsh 9:30 AM 1 Blue Braxton Lind + Brody Cline + Cooper Darrah
Nolan Billings Sheridan 9:00 AM 1 Blue Dominic D'Anzi + Thayne Thatcher + Zach Milliron
Russel Sprecher Kelly Walsh 9:20 AM 1 Blue Caden Bertagnole + Eli Cole + Sean Sanders
Sean Sanders Sheridan 9:20 AM 1 Blue Caden Bertagnole + Eli Cole + Russel Sprecher
Shay Leupold Campbell County 9:10 AM 1 Blue Alex Sanders + Ben Auer + Braden Barr
Taj Sutherland Kelly Walsh 9:50 AM 1 Blue Brady Hurd + Brayden James + Michael Pope
Thayne Thatcher Laramie 9:00 AM 1 Blue Dominic D'Anzi + Nolan Billings + Zach Milliron
Titus Wookey Laramie 8:00 AM 10 Blue Connar Wilkins + Dax Fisher
Trevor Moser Green River 8:30 AM 1 Blue Hayden Bjorklund + Justin Baillie + Ty Hoese
Tristen Zitek East 9:40 AM 1 Blue Caden Jackson + Dane Rasmussen + Ethan Wolf
Ty Hoese Thunder Basin 8:30 AM 1 Blue Hayden Bjorklund + Justin Baillie + Trevor Moser
Zach Milliron Campbell County 9:00 AM 1 Blue Dominic D'Anzi + Nolan Billings + Thayne Thatcher
Zach Thorson Natrona County 8:50 AM 1 Blue Dillon Sigman + Ethan Willey + Harrison Riss
Zane Hayden South 8:00 AM 1 Blue Brenden Costello + Colter Harvey